Pristagare 2015
People´s Choice
Chrysler Imperial 1961 conv. med båten Red Fish Shark 58 på släp
Lennart Zackrisson, Hedemora
Hotrod / Street rod
Ford Roadster 1932
Anders Ekelund, Vallentuna
Ford Coupe 3W 1934
Annica Pettersson, Lindesberg
Chevrolet Master 85 Coupe 1939
Josef Sommarkrans, Västerås
Sportvagn
De Tomaso Pantera 1971
Peder Terkelsen, Mora
De Tomaso Pantera GR4 1973
Kjell Lindkvist, Mora
Chevrolet Corvette 1965
Göran Skoglund, Bollnäs
Race Car
Chevrolet Nova “Gasser” 1964
Stefan Flodell, Örebro
FED Dragster 1967
Rolf Nilsson, Järvsö
Chevrolet Camaro 1969
Torbjörn Wallin, Älvdalen
Street Machine
Chevrolet 210 1955
Per Sundberg, Orsa
Chevrolet Chevelle 300 Deluxe 1966
David Gunnars, Rättvik
Dodge Challenger SRT8 2009
Stefan Söderblom, Gävle
Upp till 50
Avions Voisin C7 1928
Per Jonsson, Järvsö
Essex Super Six 1930
John Ohndal, Edsbyn
Chevrolet Business Coupe 1940
Lars Kassel, Alfta
50 tal
Chevrolet Impala 1959 conv
P-G Hellstrand, Grangärde
Dodge Custom Royal Lancer 1959
Lars Lindahl, Kungsgården
Buick Lesabre 1959 conv
Peter Kling, Hedesunda
60-70 tal
Dodge Charger R/T 1969
Roger Brandlöf, Haninge
Chrysler Imperial 1961 conv
Lennert Zackrisson, Hedemora
Ford Mustang Shelby GT 500
Peter Bryngelsson, Hudiksvall
Styling
Mazda RX8 - Robocop
Lukas Kooz, Eksjö
Volvo V50/V30
Rickard Kindvall, Bålsta
Volvo C70
Magnus Haellquist, Svanvik
Custom
Buick Sedanette 1950
Robert Pellbrink, Västerås
Chevrolet Impala 1964
Jimmy Ronnebrink, Västerås
Hudson Super 6 1949
Jörgen Pederssen, Bräcke
Pickis / Van
Chevrolet Stepside Pickup 1949
Dennis Holmqvist, Avesta
Graham Pickup 1930
Claes Mattsson, Edsbyn
Chevrolet Pickup 1955
Fredrik Wahlbeck, Bollnäs
MC Veteran
Triumph 350S 1938
Lasse Sundberg, Upplands Väsby
Triumph L 2/1 1935
Sven Karlsson, Kilafors
Ducati 125 Sport Special 1960
Åke Larskog, Kilafors
MC Custom
Rana Quaxat Bobber 2013
Lasse Sundberg, Upplands Väsby
HD Twincam
Perka Plebs MC, Stockholm
Triumph Custom “Xtreme Dunderhonung” 1969
Christer ”Bamse” Andersson, Hölö
MC Chopper
HD Chopper 2007
Thomas Faleroth, Stockholm
Chopper 2002
Doris Ahlberg, Täby
MC 2012
Nalle Sjöstedt, Sundbyberg
Moped
Puch ”Cross” MC50 1964
Jocke Lindström, Bollnäs
Puch Dakota 1973
Mats Gustavsson, Bollnäs
Cresent MX Special 1974
Mats Engström, Söderala
Bästa Monter
Bright River Cruisers - Bollnäs
Bästa Lack
Victory Hammer 666 2013
Kim Nilsson Sundsvall